• Programma volgende week

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    27-05-202221:05Os Lusitanos 3 - WV-HEDW 1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    27-05-202221:05RCH 1 - WV-HEDW 2M. (Marco) LeegwaterHOOFDDORP
    28-05-202208:30WV-HEDW JO13-2 - AFC IJburg JO13-2AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202208:30WV-HEDW JO13-3 - TOG MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202208:30Mini's - Mini'sAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202208:30Detlev Utd JO8 - Detlev Utd JO9AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202208:45Zuidoost United JO13-2 - WV-HEDW JO13-1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:00WV-HEDW 5 - ASV Arsenal 2AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:00WV-HEDW 19 - Zeeburgia avv 5AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO19-1 - Kolping Boys JO19-1E. (Etienne) AmmerdorfferAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:00Overamstel sc. 5 - WV-HEDW 11AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:00Sporting Martinus JO13-7 - WV-HEDW JO13-5AMSTELVEEN
    28-05-202210:15WV-HEDW JO16-1 - SDZ JO16-1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:15WV-HEDW JO14-1 - FC Amsterdam JO14-1K. (Keimpe) ZuidemaAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:15WV-HEDW JO15-1 - PVCV JO15-1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:15Zuidoost United JO18-1 - WV-HEDW JO18-1X. (Xander) de GrootAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:30JOGA Fortius asv JO15-1 - WV-HEDW JO15-1 (zon)E.K. (Eli) KapteijnAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202210:45Wartburgia asv 3 - WV-HEDW 13AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202211:30ODIN 59 3 - WV-HEDW 6HEEMSKERK
    28-05-202211:45Zuidvogels HSV De 2 - WV-HEDW 2R.J. (Robert) de GoedeHUIZEN
    28-05-202212:00WV-HEDW MO15-2 - SDZ MO15-1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:00WV-HEDW JO17-1 - TOGB JO17-1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 6 - WV-HEDW 15AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:15WV-HEDW 21 - DVVA csv. 13AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:15WV-HEDW VR3 - TOV VR1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:15WV-HEDW 7 - Zandvoort s.v. 3AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:30WV-HEDW VR1 - DVVA csv. VR1S. (Samuel) LekatompessyAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:30WV-HEDW VR2 - DVVA csv. VR2AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202212:45Zeeburgia avv 6 - WV-HEDW 20AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202214:00IJFC 3 - WV-HEDW 4A. (Anass) ZammouriIJSSELSTEIN UT
    28-05-202214:15WV-HEDW 3 - Maarssen 2J. (Jan) van der HoutAMSTERDAM
    28-05-202214:30Voorschoten`97 1 - WV-HEDW 1A.S. (Anne) GrevelingVOORSCHOTEN
    28-05-202214:30Argon 13 - WV-HEDW 17G.J. (Gerard) KonincksMIJDRECHT
    28-05-202214:45WV-HEDW 18 - Zeeburgia avv 7AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202214:45WV-HEDW VR4 - Zeeburgia avv VR1AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202214:45WV-HEDW 8 - Ouderkerk sv. 2AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202215:00WV-HEDW 14 - Diemen sv. 5AMSTERDAM
    28-05-202215:00IJsselmeervogels 2 - WV-HEDW 9BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    28-05-202215:00Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-1 - WV-HEDW MO13-2AMSTELVEEN
    28-05-202215:00Stadhuis - Het ParoolAMSTERDAM
    29-05-202209:00WV-HEDW JO17-2 - SV Spartanen JO17-1AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202209:00WV-HEDW JO16-1 - Rijp (de) JO16-1AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202210:30Soest SO 3 - WV-HEDW 2SOEST
    29-05-202211:00WV-HEDW 12 - Legmeervogels 2AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202211:00VVZA 2 - WV-HEDW 3B. (Benaissa) AkallicheAMERSFOORT
    29-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 5 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 13 - FIT avv 10AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 9 - Zeeburgia avv 7AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202212:00Abcoude fc 3 - WV-HEDW 8ABCOUDE
    29-05-202212:00Ilpendam 5 - WV-HEDW 14ILPENDAM
    29-05-202213:00WV-HEDW 35+2 - DRC 35+1AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202213:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 - WV-HEDW 10UTRECHT
    29-05-202214:30WV-HEDW VR1 - Koninklijke HFC VR1L.A. (Luca) KrijgsmanAMSTERDAM
    29-05-202214:30JSV Nieuwegein 1 - WV-HEDW 1AfgeschermdNIEUWEGEIN
    29-05-202215:15FIT avv 3 - WV-HEDW 6AMSTERDAM
    29-05-202215:15FIT avv VR2 - WV-HEDW VR2F.J.J. (Fransz) van DiemenAMSTERDAM
    31-05-202217:10WV-HEDW MO17-1 - SDZ MO17-1AMSTERDAM