• Programma volgende week

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    07-06-202420:30FC Weesp 35+3 - WV-HEDW 35+3WEESP
    07-06-202421:00WV-HEDW 35+3 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+1WEESP
    07-06-202421:30ASV Blauw-Wit 35+2 - WV-HEDW 35+3WEESP
    07-06-202422:00WV-HEDW 35+3 - Buitenboys sc. 35+3WEESP
    08-06-202408:30Mini's - MIni'sAMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:00WV-HEDW JO12-4 - Muiden sc. MO12-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:00WV-HEDW MO15-3 - AFC IJburg MO15-2AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:00AFC IJburg MO13-1 - WV-HEDW MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:00Vrone MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-2DEN OEVER
    08-06-202410:00Ilpendam MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-4HAARLEM
    08-06-202410:00JO13-1 nieuw - TegenstanderAMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:20WV-HEDW MO13-1 - Focus '07 MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202410:25WV-HEDW MO15-2 - Wiron MO15-1DEN OEVER
    08-06-202410:25WV-HEDW MO15-4 - Alliance '22 sv. MO15-1HAARLEM
    08-06-202410:25Purmerend MO15-3 - WV-HEDW MO15-3AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202411:00Sparta Nijkerk MO13-1 - WV-HEDW MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202411:15WV-HEDW MO15-3 - RKDES MO15-2AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202411:15WV-HEDW MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-2DEN OEVER
    08-06-202411:15WV-HEDW MO15-4 - Jong Holland MO15-1HAARLEM
    08-06-202411:20WV-HEDW MO13-1 - Waterwijk asc MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202411:40Onze Gezellen MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-2DEN OEVER
    08-06-202411:40Purmersteijn MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-4HAARLEM
    08-06-202412:05TOS-Actief MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-3AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202412:30WV-HEDW MO15-2 - VVC fc MO15-1DEN OEVER
    08-06-202412:30WV-HEDW MO15-4 - Volendam (rkav) MO15-2HAARLEM
    08-06-202412:55WV-HEDW MO15-3 - ZSGOWMS MO15-1AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202414:00KGB MO17-1 - WV-HEDW MO17-2BENNEBROEK
    08-06-202414:25WV-HEDW MO17-2 - BSM sv MO17-1BENNEBROEK
    08-06-202414:30WV-HEDW 12 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 5AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202414:30Meer De sv. 10 - WV-HEDW 16AMSTERDAM
    08-06-202415:15WV-HEDW MO17-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO17-1BENNEBROEK
    08-06-202415:40IJmuiden vv. MO17-1 - WV-HEDW MO17-2BENNEBROEK
    08-06-202416:30WV-HEDW MO17-2 - Wieringermeer MO17-1BENNEBROEK
    09-06-202411:00WV-HEDW 5 - CTO '70 vv 2AMSTERDAM
    09-06-202411:30WV-HEDW VR3 - Sporting '70 VR3AMSTERDAM
    09-06-202412:00RCZ VR1 - WV-HEDW VR2ZAANDAM
    09-06-202412:00DIOS MO13-2 (9-tal) - WV-HEDW MO13-2NIEUW-VENNEP
    09-06-202413:15WV-HEDW 12 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 3AMSTERDAM