Wedstrijddatum | Aanvangstijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
di 19-mrt. | 18:00 | WV-HEDW JO14-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1 | W. (Willem) Veltman | ||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:00 | WV-HEDW 35+4 - Kadoelen sv. 35+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:00 | WV-HEDW 35+5 - FC Weesp 35+7 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:00 | WV-HEDW 45+1 - TOS-Actief 45+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:10 | WV-HEDW VR1 - DKM z.v.v./ By The Way Reclame VR1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:30 | WV-HEDW 35+1 - Atletico Club Amsterdam 35+2 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 20:30 | WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Waterwijk asc VR30+3 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 21:00 | WV-HEDW 35+5 - Swift 35+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 21:00 | WV-HEDW 45+1 - ZSGOWMS 45+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 21:30 | WV-HEDW 35+4 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 21:30 | WV-HEDW 35+3 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 21:30 | WV-HEDW 35+1 - Zeeburgia avv 35+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 22:00 | WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+1 | |||
vr 22-mrt. | 22:30 | WV-HEDW 35+3 - FC Weesp 35+3 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | WV-HEDW JO13-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | Mini's - Mini's | |||
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | JO9-6 - Tegenstander | |||
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | JO11-3 - Tegenstander | |||
za 23-mrt. | 08:45 | WV-HEDW JO15-1 - DTA Fortius asv JO15-1 | L.M. (Merith) Schautt | ||
za 23-mrt. | 09:45 | JO10-5 - Tegenstander | |||
za 23-mrt. | 10:00 | WV-HEDW MO15-2 - Volendam (rkav) MO15-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 10:00 | JO9-3 - TOS Actief JO9-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 10:15 | WV-HEDW MO17-2 - RODA '23 Rksv MO17-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 10:30 | WV-HEDW JO13-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-1 | D. (Dirk) Verburg | ||
za 23-mrt. | 10:30 | JO13-2 - Sporting Martinues JO13-2 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 10:45 | WV-HEDW JO16-1 - KFC JO16-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 11:00 | JO12-1 - Tegenstander | |||
za 23-mrt. | 12:00 | WV-HEDW VR1 - IJFC VR1 | B. (Ben) ter Hofstede | ||
za 23-mrt. | 12:15 | WV-HEDW 11 - Meer De sv. 8 | W.M. (Wessel) Knecht | ||
za 23-mrt. | 12:15 | WV-HEDW 17 - CSW 4 | H. (henk) van Bakel | ||
za 23-mrt. | 13:00 | WV-HEDW 2 - ODIN 59 2 | V.P. (Vincent) Kool | ||
za 23-mrt. | 13:00 | WV-HEDW MO15-4 - AFC MO15-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 14:15 | WV-HEDW 12 - Diemen sv. 4 | A.S. (August) Voskuil | ||
za 23-mrt. | 14:30 | WV-HEDW 7 - AFC 6 | N (Nico) de Jonge | ||
za 23-mrt. | 14:30 | WV-HEDW O23-1 - ZSGOWMS O23-1 | Y. (Yusuf) Savas | ||
za 23-mrt. | 14:30 | WV-HEDW MO17-1 - Eemnes MO17-1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 15:00 | WV-HEDW VR4 - DEVO'58 VR1 | |||
za 23-mrt. | 15:15 | WV-HEDW JO19-1 - FC Den Helder JO19-1 | F. (Fouad) Bakkali-Yakhlef | ||
za 23-mrt. | 16:45 | WV-HEDW 18 - Overamstel sc. 5 | W. (Wouter) Geraedts | ||
za 23-mrt. | 16:45 | WV-HEDW 13 - AFC 9 | D.A. (Daan) de Vilder | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 09:45 | WV-HEDW JO15-2 - SDZ JO15-1 | |||
zo 24-mrt. | 09:45 | WV-HEDW JO15-1 (zon) - Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 | |||
zo 24-mrt. | 11:30 | WV-HEDW JO19-1 - AFC IJburg JO19-1 | |||
zo 24-mrt. | 11:45 | WV-HEDW 2 - Hooglanderveen 2 | M. (Mohamed) Uaftouh | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 11:45 | WV-HEDW 13 - HSV'69 3 | J.R. (Jan) Langenhoff | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 11:45 | WV-HEDW 3 - Swift 6 | D. (Daan) Hoogendoorn | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 14:00 | WV-HEDW 8 - Diemen sv. 2 | J. (Jan) Popma | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 14:00 | WV-HEDW 9 - Swift 13 | F. (Friso) Contrera Arias | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 14:00 | WV-HEDW 7 - Ouderkerk sv. 2 | C.A. (Christos) Anagnostou | ||
zo 24-mrt. | 14:30 | WV-HEDW 1 - Swift 1 | J. (Jochem) Puts |