• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    zo 14-apr.09:30WV-HEDW JO16-1 - TOS-Actief JO16-1U. (Umut) Oren
    zo 14-apr.10:15WV-HEDW JO14-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1
    zo 14-apr.11:45WV-HEDW 13 - Buitenveldert sc. 8D. (Daan) Hoogendoorn
    zo 14-apr.11:45WV-HEDW 3 - Waterwijk asc 2J.R. (Jan) Langenhoff
    zo 14-apr.12:00WV-HEDW JO17-1 - Swift JO17-1
    zo 14-apr.12:05WV-HEDW JO14-1 - AFC JO14-1
    zo 14-apr.14:00WV-HEDW 7 - AFC 7C.A. (Christos) Anagnostou
    zo 14-apr.14:00WV-HEDW 9 - AMVJ 4C.A. (Christos) Anagnostou
    zo 14-apr.14:15WV-HEDW 8 - Zeeburgia avv 7F. (Friso) Contrera Arias
    zo 14-apr.14:30WV-HEDW 1 - DIOS sv. 1H.J.M. (Ricardo) Veldhoen
    ma 15-apr.20:00WV-HEDW 12 - AS'80 2N. (Naut) Loots
    wo 17-apr.18:30WV-HEDW MO15-3 - TOS-Actief MO15-1
    do 18-apr.17:00JO11-1 - Tegenstander
    do 18-apr.19:00WV-HEDW 16 - RAP sv. 8
    vr 19-apr.20:00WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Kadoelen sv. VR30+1
    vr 19-apr.20:15WV-HEDW 35+4 - DEVO'58 35+1
    vr 19-apr.20:30WV-HEDW 35+1 - FC Weesp 35+8
    vr 19-apr.20:30WV-HEDW 35+3 - FC Weesp 35+3
    vr 19-apr.20:30WV-HEDW 45+1 - TOS-Actief 45+1
    vr 19-apr.21:00WV-HEDW 35+5 - DRC 35+2
    vr 19-apr.21:00WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Sporting Almere VR30+1
    vr 19-apr.21:30WV-HEDW 35+3 - Buitenboys sc. 35+3
    vr 19-apr.21:30WV-HEDW 45+1 - Zeeburgia avv 45+1
    vr 19-apr.21:45WV-HEDW 35+4 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+1
    vr 19-apr.22:00WV-HEDW 35+1 - Buitenboys sc. 35+4
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO9-3 - Zeeburgia avv JO9-4
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO9-5 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO9-1
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO9-1 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO9-1
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO11-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO11-3
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO11-3 - Diemen sv. JO11-2
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW JO10-3 - TOS-Actief JO10-1
    za 20-apr.08:30WV-HEDW MO11-1 - AFC IJburg MO11-1
    za 20-apr.08:30Mini's - Mini's
    za 20-apr.08:45WV-HEDW MO13-2 - Kadoelen sv. MO13-2
    za 20-apr.09:00WV-HEDW MO15-2 - DRC MO15-1
    za 20-apr.10:00WV-HEDW MO17-1 - Atletico Club Amsterdam MO17-1
    za 20-apr.10:00WV-HEDW JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-1
    za 20-apr.10:00WV-HEDW MO10-1 - OSV MO10-2
    za 20-apr.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-5 - Zeeburgia avv MO10-1
    za 20-apr.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-2 - SCPB'22 JO10-2
    za 20-apr.10:15WV-HEDW MO15-4 - Diemen sv. MO15-1
    za 20-apr.10:15WV-HEDW JO12-4 - AFC IJburg MO12-3
    za 20-apr.10:15WV-HEDW JO11-2 - SDO JO11-1
    za 20-apr.10:30WV-HEDW JO12-3 - CTO '70 vv JO12-1
    za 20-apr.11:30WV-HEDW JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1S.J.A. (Stefan) Huismans
    za 20-apr.12:00WV-HEDW VR1 - Sparta Nijkerk VR1E. (Egbert) Rotscheid
    za 20-apr.12:00WV-HEDW 3 - Swift 2M.J. (Matthew) Walker
    za 20-apr.12:15WV-HEDW 14 - Buitenveldert sc. 6
    za 20-apr.13:15WV-HEDW MO20-1 - TOS-Actief MO20-1
    za 20-apr.14:15WV-HEDW 5 - OSV 3
    za 20-apr.14:30WV-HEDW VR2 - FC Oegstgeest VR1
    za 20-apr.14:30WV-HEDW 8 - TABA afc 3
    za 20-apr.14:30WV-HEDW 6 - Zeeburgia avv 3
    za 20-apr.14:30WV-HEDW VR3 - Marken sv. VR2
    za 20-apr.16:30WV-HEDW JO19-1 - VELO JO19-1Afgeschermd
    za 20-apr.16:45WV-HEDW VR4 - Swift VR2
    za 20-apr.16:45WV-HEDW 12 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 5
    za 20-apr.16:45WV-HEDW 10 - TABA afc 5