• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    za 11-dec.08:30WV-HEDW JO12-4 - AMVJ JO12-4
    za 11-dec.08:30WV-HEDW JO11-4 - Swift JO11-3
    za 11-dec.08:30WV-HEDW MO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO11-2
    za 11-dec.08:30Mini´s - Mini´s
    za 11-dec.08:45WV-HEDW JO9-3 - AFC IJburg JO9-2
    za 11-dec.08:45WV-HEDW MO9-1 - AFC IJburg MO9-1
    za 11-dec.08:45WV-HEDW JO8-1 - BFC JO8-1
    za 11-dec.09:00JO16-1 - JO17-2
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW MO13-2 - RKDES MO13-1
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO12-3 - TOS-Actief JO12-2
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO11-1 - Abcoude fc JO11-1
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-4 - Dijk De asv JO10-4
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-6 - Diemen sv. JO10-4
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO9-2 - Hillegom sv JO9-1
    za 11-dec.10:00WV-HEDW JO10-5 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-3
    za 11-dec.10:15WV-HEDW MO15-2 - Waterwijk asc MO15-1
    za 11-dec.10:45JO13-2 - JO13-3
    za 11-dec.10:45JO18-1 - Volendam
    za 11-dec.11:25WV-HEDW JO13-5 - Sporting Martinus JO13-5
    za 11-dec.12:00WV-HEDW 19 - AFC 11H.H. (Hylke) Spoelstra
    za 11-dec.12:30WV-HEDW 15 - RAP sv. 16L. (Louis) Swart
    za 11-dec.12:30WV-HEDW VR3 - Laren 99 sv VR1E. (Elfi) Boink
    za 11-dec.12:30zat.02 - Tegenstander
    za 11-dec.12:30zat.09 - Tegenstander
    za 11-dec.12:45VR1 - VR2
    za 11-dec.14:15WV-HEDW 18 - RAP sv. 11A. (Arjen) de Vos
    za 11-dec.14:45WV-HEDW 14 - Dijk De asv 2C.R. (César-Reyer) Vroom
    za 11-dec.14:45WV-HEDW VR4 - ASV Arsenal VR1R. (Renske) de Vos
    za 11-dec.14:45WV-HEDW 21 - Zuidoost United 3C.R. (César-Reyer) Vroom
    zo 12-dec.09:00WV-HEDW JO15-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-3
    zo 12-dec.09:00WV-HEDW JO16-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3
    zo 12-dec.09:15WV-HEDW JO19-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-2
    zo 12-dec.09:15WV-HEDW JO19-1 - Swift JO19-1
    zo 12-dec.09:30WV-HEDW JO14-3 - TABA afc JO14-3
    zo 12-dec.09:30WV-HEDW JO17-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1
    zo 12-dec.12:00WV-HEDW 12 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 6
    zo 12-dec.12:00WV-HEDW 8 - Zeeburgia avv 6
    zo 12-dec.12:15WV-HEDW 10 - Faja Lobi KDS 2
    zo 12-dec.12:15WV-HEDW 14 - JOGA Fortius asv 5
    zo 12-dec.14:15WV-HEDW VR1 - ST vv Hillegom/Van Nispen VR2
    zo 12-dec.14:30WV-HEDW 9 - AS'80 4
    zo 12-dec.14:30WV-HEDW 4 - FIT avv 2
    di 14-dec.20:30WV-HEDW O23 - Pancratius O23