• Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW JO8-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW JO9-4 - TABA afc JO9-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW MO9-1 - AFC IJburg MO9-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW JO9-6 - TOS-Actief JO9-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW JO11-3 - Zeeburgia avv JO11-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW MO14-1 - FC Amsterdam JO13-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30WV-HEDW JO11-1 - AFC Ajax JO11-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30Mini's - Mini'sAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30Mini's - Mini'sAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202309:00WV-HEDW JO13-2 - Buitenboys sc JO13-2JMAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00WV-HEDW MO13-1 - AFC IJburg MO13-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00WV-HEDW JO9-2 - Diemen sv. JO9-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00WV-HEDW JO10-3 - AFC JO10-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00WV-HEDW JO10-4 - AFC JO10-8AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00WV-HEDW JO15-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO15-1E. (Etienne) AmmerdorfferAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00JO8-2 - Waterwijk JO8-8AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:15WV-HEDW JO13-3 - AFC IJburg JO13-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:30WV-HEDW JO18-1 - DWS afc JO18-1R.R. (Robin) PetitjeanAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:30WV-HEDW 11 - ASV Arsenal 5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:30WV-HEDW JO17-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1H.E.J. (Erik) SierhuisAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:00WV-HEDW 2 - Bilt De FC 2R.G. (Roald) Karamat AliAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:00WV-HEDW O23-1 - ZSGOWMS O23-1Y.M. (Yvo) BroekenAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:45WV-HEDW JO11-2 - TOS-Actief JO11-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:45WV-HEDW VR4 - DVVA csv. VR5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202313:45WV-HEDW 6 - Overbos sv. 2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:15WV-HEDW 4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 2M.J. (Makaja) DiaAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30WV-HEDW - csv ApeldoornM.P. (Maurick) van DijkAMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30WV-HEDW 13 - DTA Fortius asv 5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:45WV-HEDW 17 - DVVA csv. 9AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202315:45WV-HEDW VR3 - TOS-Actief VR1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202316:15WV-HEDW 8 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202316:30WV-HEDW MO17-1 - Waterwijk asc MO17-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202316:45WV-HEDW 15 - ASV Arsenal 7AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202309:00WV-HEDW JO16-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO16-1AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202309:00WV-HEWD JO15-1 (zon) - TOS-Actief JO15-1AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202309:15WV-HEDW JO19-2 - SCPB'22 JO19-2AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202309:30WV-HEDW JO16-2 (zo) - DHSC JO16-1E. (Elmer) StoutenAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202309:30WV-HEDW JO14-2 - SCPB'22 JO14-2AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202311:30WV-HEDW 2 - Kampong 4AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202311:30WV-HEDW VR1 - Kampong VR1AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202312:00WV-HEDW 10 - ASV Arsenal 8C.A. (Christos) AnagnostouAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202312:00WV-HEDW VR2 - Buitenveldert sc. VR3N. (Noah) HolthuisAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202312:15WV-HEDW 12 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 6B (Boy) HamakerAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202314:15WV-HEDW 5 - Meer De sv. 3A. (Amstel) RegtienAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202314:15WV-HEDW 3 - NFC 2J. (Joram) MelisAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202314:30WV-HEDW 1 - Sloterdijk avv. 1C.P.A. (Carlo) VonkAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202314:30WV-HEDW 9 - DTA Fortius asv 3L.A. (Luca) KrijgsmanAMSTERDAM