• Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    05-02-202309:00Swift JO14-1 - WV-HEDW JO14-2AMSTERDAM
    05-02-202311:00Swift JO16-2 - WV-HEDW JO16-3D. (Dirk) FrikkeeAMSTERDAM
    05-02-202311:30GeuzenMiddenmeer VR2 - WV-HEDW VR1AMSTERDAM
    05-02-202312:00DIOS sv. JO19-2 - WV-HEDW JO19-2NIEUW-VENNEP
    05-02-202313:00HSV'69 VR1 - WV-HEDW VR2G (Gerard) OliemansDE HOEF
    05-02-202313:45Swift 9 - WV-HEDW 5AMSTERDAM
    05-02-202314:30VVA/Spartaan 1 - WV-HEDW 1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    07-02-202319:00WV-HEDW MO17-2 - WV-HEDW MO17-1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    10-02-202322:00Boys The / L'Aiuto Adm. Dienstv. 3 - WV-HEDW 1A.M. (Ton) RossLANDSMEER
    11-02-202308:30TOS-Actief JO10-3 - WV-HEDW JO10-5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30TOS-Actief JO12-1 - WV-HEDW JO12-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30UNO vv JO9-3 - WV-HEDW MO9-2HOOFDDORP
    11-02-202308:30Sporting Martinus JO9-10 - WV-HEDW JO9-5AMSTELVEEN
    11-02-202309:00Meer De sv. JO9-1 - WV-HEDW JO9-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202309:00FC Weesp JO11-3JM - WV-HEDW JO11-5WEESP
    11-02-202309:00AS'80 JO12-8 - WV-HEDW JO12-3ALMERE
    11-02-202309:00Wartburgia asv JO12-1 - WV-HEDW JO12-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202309:30SDO JO10-1 - WV-HEDW JO10-2BUSSUM
    11-02-202309:45AFC JO9-1 - WV-HEDW JO9-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00FC Amsterdam JO13-1 - WV-HEDW JO13-1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
    11-02-202310:30DVVA csv. 11 - WV-HEDW 19AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:30Hooglanderveen JO10-1 - WV-HEDW JO10-1HOOGLANDERVEEN
    11-02-202310:30Meer De sv. MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:40AFC IJburg MO10-2 - WV-HEDW MO10-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:00Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:00Altius JO14-1 - WV-HEDW JO14-1HILVERSUM
    11-02-202311:30AFC IJburg JO13-4 - WV-HEDW JO13-5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:00CSW 2 - WV-HEDW 3A. (Abbas) FaronWILNIS
    11-02-202312:15Abcoude fc JO13-3 - WV-HEDW JO13-4ABCOUDE
    11-02-202312:30Sleeuwijk VR1 - WV-HEDW VR1SLEEUWIJK
    11-02-202312:30Robinhood s.v. 2 - WV-HEDW 9AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:30DTA Fortius asv 3 - WV-HEDW 10AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202313:10Onze Gezellen JO16-1 - WV-HEDW JO16-1H.L. (Bert) WienholdsHAARLEM
    11-02-202313:15Blokkers de MO20-2 - WV-HEDW MO20-1BLOKKER
    11-02-202313:30AS'80 JO11-8 - WV-HEDW JO11-4ALMERE
    11-02-202314:15AS 80 MO13-2 (9-tal) - WV-HEDW MO13-2ALMERE
    11-02-202314:30Kadoelen sv. VR1 - WV-HEDW VR2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30DOB 2 - WV-HEDW 14A. (Albert) HooijerNIGTEVECHT
    11-02-202314:30Buitenveldert sc. 4 - WV-HEDW 16AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30Geinburgia sv. 2 - WV-HEDW 12AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30Meer De sv. 3 - WV-HEDW 7AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:45Swift 12 - WV-HEDW 18AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202315:00DZC '68 JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-1S (Stijn) HeusschenDOETINCHEM