• Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    14-04-202409:15Koninklijke HFC JO15-2 - WV-HEDW JO15-1 (zon)HAARLEM
    14-04-202409:30KDO sv JO15-2 - WV-HEDW JO15-3RJS (Robert-Jan) WijngaardenDE KWAKEL
    14-04-202410:00RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - WV-HEDW JO17-3ZELF (Zelf) FluitenAMSTELVEEN
    14-04-202410:00Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 - WV-HEDW JO15-2M. (Mo) El KhattabiAMSTERDAM
    14-04-202411:00Diemen sv. JO14-2 - WV-HEDW JO14-3DIEMEN
    14-04-202411:30Geel Wit '20 sv. 3 - WV-HEDW 11R.J. (Rene) DonkelHAARLEM
    14-04-202412:00TOS-Actief 4 - WV-HEDW 12AMSTERDAM
    14-04-202412:00Zeeburgia avv 4 - WV-HEDW 5M. (Mo) El KhattabiAMSTERDAM
    14-04-202412:00Heemstede hfc VR1 - WV-HEDW VR2HEEMSTEDE
    14-04-202412:00DIOS sv. JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-1NIEUW-VENNEP
    14-04-202414:00Alcmaria Victrix VR1 - WV-HEDW VR1M.G. (Manuel) Rodriguez CamposALKMAAR
    14-04-202414:00Sporting '70 VR2 - WV-HEDW VR3UTRECHT
    14-04-202414:30AFC 6 - WV-HEDW 6S (Stuart) MannAMSTERDAM
    14-04-202415:00Buitenveldert sc. 6 - WV-HEDW 10E. (Eigen) ScheidsrechterAMSTERDAM
    14-04-202415:10Koninklijke HFC JO16-3 - WV-HEDW JO16-2 (zo)M.B. (Mick) SpeeHAARLEM
    19-04-202419:55zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1 - WV-HEDW VR1AfgeschermdWERVERSHOOF
    19-04-202420:00Zeeburgia avv 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202420:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+3AMSTELVEEN
    19-04-202420:00AFC IJburg 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+5AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202420:00ZSGOWMS 45+1 - WV-HEDW 45+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202420:30Swift 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+5AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202420:30SDW VR30+1 - WV-HEDW VR30+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202421:00ASV Blauw-Wit 35+2 - WV-HEDW 35+3AMSTELVEEN
    19-04-202421:00Swift 45+1 - WV-HEDW 45+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202421:15TOS-Actief 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+4AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202421:30Atletico Club Amsterdam 35+2 - WV-HEDW 35+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202422:00Waterwijk asc VR30+3 - WV-HEDW VR30+1AMSTERDAM
    19-04-202422:15Kadoelen sv. 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+4AMSTERDAM