• Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    11-02-202308:30TOS-Actief JO10-3 - WV-HEDW JO10-5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30TOS-Actief JO12-1 - WV-HEDW JO12-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202308:30UNO vv JO9-3 - WV-HEDW MO9-2HOOFDDORP
    11-02-202308:30Sporting Martinus JO9-10 - WV-HEDW JO9-5AMSTELVEEN
    11-02-202309:00Meer De sv. JO9-1 - WV-HEDW JO9-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202309:00FC Weesp JO11-3JM - WV-HEDW JO11-5WEESP
    11-02-202309:00AS'80 JO12-8 - WV-HEDW JO12-3ALMERE
    11-02-202309:00Wartburgia asv JO12-1 - WV-HEDW JO12-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202309:30SDO JO10-1 - WV-HEDW JO10-2BUSSUM
    11-02-202309:45AFC JO9-1 - WV-HEDW JO9-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:00FC Amsterdam JO13-1 - WV-HEDW JO13-1M. (Mohamed) EttahrieneAMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
    11-02-202310:30DVVA csv. 11 - WV-HEDW 19AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:30Hooglanderveen JO10-1 - WV-HEDW JO10-1HOOGLANDERVEEN
    11-02-202310:30Meer De sv. MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-3AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202310:40AFC IJburg MO10-2 - WV-HEDW MO10-1AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:00Nieuw Sloten sv MO15-1 - WV-HEDW MO15-2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202311:00Altius JO14-1 - WV-HEDW JO14-1HILVERSUM
    11-02-202311:30AFC IJburg JO13-4 - WV-HEDW JO13-5AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:00CSW 2 - WV-HEDW 3A. (Abbas) FaronWILNIS
    11-02-202312:15Abcoude fc JO13-3 - WV-HEDW JO13-4ABCOUDE
    11-02-202312:30Sleeuwijk VR1 - WV-HEDW VR1SLEEUWIJK
    11-02-202312:30Robinhood s.v. 2 - WV-HEDW 9AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202312:30DTA Fortius asv 3 - WV-HEDW 10AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202313:10Onze Gezellen JO16-1 - WV-HEDW JO16-1H.L. (Bert) WienholdsHAARLEM
    11-02-202313:15Blokkers de MO20-2 - WV-HEDW MO20-1BLOKKER
    11-02-202313:30AS'80 JO11-8 - WV-HEDW JO11-4ALMERE
    11-02-202314:15AS 80 MO13-2 (9-tal) - WV-HEDW MO13-2ALMERE
    11-02-202314:30Kadoelen sv. VR1 - WV-HEDW VR2AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30DOB 2 - WV-HEDW 14A. (Albert) HooijerNIGTEVECHT
    11-02-202314:30Buitenveldert sc. 4 - WV-HEDW 16AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30Geinburgia sv. 2 - WV-HEDW 12AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:30Meer De sv. 3 - WV-HEDW 7AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202314:45Swift 12 - WV-HEDW 18AMSTERDAM
    11-02-202315:00DZC '68 JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-1S (Stijn) HeusschenDOETINCHEM
    11-02-202317:00Sporting Martinus 2 - WV-HEDW 5AMSTELVEEN
    12-02-202309:30KDO sv JO15-1 - WV-HEDW JO15-2DE KWAKEL
    12-02-202309:45FIT avv 5 - WV-HEDW 8F.J.J. (Fransz) van DiemenAMSTERDAM
    12-02-202310:00Grasshoppers MO17-1 - WV-HEDW MO17-1J.N. (John) UrsemHOOGWOUD
    12-02-202310:00RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1 - WV-HEDW JO16-1AMSTELVEEN
    12-02-202311:00Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+1HOOFDDORP
    12-02-202311:00VIOS-W JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-1R. (Renzo) ToetWARMENHUIZEN
    12-02-202311:00HYS 35+1 - WV-HEDW 35+2HAARLEM
    12-02-202311:05SDZ JO14-1 - WV-HEDW JO14-1AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202312:00Legmeervogels O23-2 - WV-HEDW O23-1UITHOORN
    12-02-202312:00Zeeburgia avv JO17-1 - WV-HEDW JO17-2AMSTERDAM
    12-02-202312:40Koninklijke HFC JO17-4 - WV-HEDW JO17-3HAARLEM
    12-02-202313:45Ouderkerk sv. 5 - WV-HEDW 11OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
    12-02-202314:00Batavia '90 2 - WV-HEDW 6LELYSTAD
    12-02-202314:30Kampong 5 - WV-HEDW 4UTRECHT
    12-02-202315:00DSS JO19-2 - WV-HEDW JO19-3HAARLEM
    12-02-202315:15FIT avv 4 - WV-HEDW 7F.J.J. (Fransz) van DiemenAMSTERDAM