• Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaatsDetails
    20-05-202220:00WV-HEDW JO17-2 - DSS JO17-2AMSTERDAM
    20-05-202220:30WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Swift VR30+1DIEMEN
    20-05-202221:00WV-HEDW 45+2 - NFC 45+2BADHOEVEDORP
    20-05-202221:00WV-HEDW VR30+1 - Diemen sv. VR30+1DIEMEN
    20-05-202222:00WV-HEDW 45+2 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+1BADHOEVEDORP
    21-05-202208:30WV-HEDW JO12-2 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-1AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:30WV-HEDW MO11-2 - Diemen sv. MO11-2AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:30WV-HEDW JO12-4 - Abcoude fc JO12-2AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:30WV-HEDW JO11-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:30Mini's - Mini'sAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:45WV-HEDW JO13-4 - Abcoude fc JO13-3AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:45WV-HEDW JO9-4 - Dijk De asv JO9-5AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:45WV-HEDW JO9-5 - Ouderkerk sv. JO9-3AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:45WV-HEDW JO8-2 - NVC JO8-1AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202208:45WV-HEDW JO8-3 - FC Weesp JO8-4AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202209:00WV-HEDW JO13-5 - AMVJ JO13-2AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202209:45WV-HEDW JO18-1 - AFC IJburg JO18-1R. (Ruud) WarmenhovenAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO11-2 - Almere FC JO11-1AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO11-3 - AS'80 JO11-6AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO11-1 - AFC 34 JO11-1AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO10-1 - JOGA Fortius asv JO10-1AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO10-6 - Dijk De asv JO10-4AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO10-5 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-3AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202210:00WV-HEDW JO9-2 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-2AMSTERDAM
    21-05-202211:30WV-HEDW JO13-1 - Waterwijk asc JO13-1J.C. (Jan) FaessenAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202211:45WV-HEDW JO15-1 (zon) - AS'80 JO15-1U. (Umut) OrenAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 3 - Elinkwijk 2A.S. (Ad) MenigAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202212:00WV-HEDW 15 - AFC 9J. (Jeroen) BlokkerAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202212:30WV-HEDW 19 - RKAVIC 3H.H. (Hylke) SpoelstraAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202213:15WV-HEDW VR4 - DEVO'58 VR2J. (Jeroen) BlokkerAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202213:15WV-HEDW 10 - Diemen sv. 3P. (Piter) BrandenburgAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202214:00WV-HEDW 14 - Volendam (rkav) 6H (henk) van BakelAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202214:15WV-HEDW 6 - HBOK 2J.J.F. (Justin) MeierAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202214:30WV-HEDW 1 - Argon 1R. (Ron) WolfAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202215:00WV-HEDW 18 - DVVA csv. 11A. (Arjen) de VosAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202215:45WV-HEDW 11 - Meer De sv. 6C.R. (C├ęsar-Reyer) VroomAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202216:15WV-HEDW 21 - Muiden sc. 2L. (Louis) SwartAMSTERDAM
    21-05-202216:45WV-HEDW 5 - Ilpendam 2M. (Martijn) VrankenAMSTERDAM
    22-05-202209:15WV-HEDW JO17-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO17-1AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202209:15WV-HEDW JO19-5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202209:30WV-HEDW JO16-1 - AFC JO16-1AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202209:30WV-HEDW JO19-2 - TOS-Actief JO19-1AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202211:45WV-HEDW 10 - Hercules 2AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202211:45WV-HEDW 4 - Meer De sv. 3AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202211:45WV-HEDW 2 - Swift 3M. (Mohamed) MarikanAMSTERDAM
    22-05-202214:00WV-HEDW 12 - ASV Arsenal 9AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202214:00WV-HEDW 14 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 8AMSTERDAM
    22-05-202214:00WV-HEDW VR1 - FIT avv VR1AMSTERDAM
    24-05-202218:00WV-HEDW MO17-2 - Atletico Club Amsterdam MO17-1AfgeschermdAMSTERDAM
    24-05-202219:00WV-HEDW 12 - TOS-Actief 2M. (Milan) van DongenAMSTERDAM