• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    27 okt.HBC - zat.01Afgelast
    27 okt.Argon 2 - zat.02Afgelast
    27 okt.JOGA Fortius asv JO18-1 - WV-HEDW JO18-1Afgelast
    25 okt.Buitenveldert sc. JO15-1 - JO15-1Afgelast
    25 okt.Zeeburgia avv 6 - zon.09Afgelast
    25 okt.SDZ JO19-2 - JO19-3Afgelast
    25 okt.DSS JO16-3 - JO16-1-zonAfgelast
    25 okt.zon.01 - TOGAfgelast
    25 okt.AFC IJburg JO17-2 - JO17-1-zonAfgelast
    25 okt.Swift 7 - zon.04Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.11 - FIT avv 9Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.08 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 3Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.16 - Abcoude fc 7Afgelast
    25 okt.AS'80 JO19-1 - JO19-6Afgelast
    25 okt.ASV Arsenal 2 - zon.02Afgelast
    25 okt.Germaan/De Eland asv 2 - zon.13Afgelast
    25 okt.TABA afc JO19-1 - JO19-1-zonAfgelast
    25 okt.zon.03 - TOG 2Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.07 - Buitenboys sc. 4Afgelast
    25 okt.Monnickendam 2 - zon.10Afgelast
    25 okt.Nieuw West United SV 4 - zon.06Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.12 - Abcoude fc 6Afgelast
    25 okt.FC Aalsmeer JO19-1 - JO19-4Afgelast
    25 okt.zon.05 - Waterwijk asc 2Afgelast
    25 okt.SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 5 - zon.15Afgelast
    25 okt.AFC JO15-2 - JO15-1-zatAfgelast
    25 okt.JO19-5 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-2Afgelast
    25 okt.JO19-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3Afgelast
    25 okt.JO15-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-3Afgelast
    25 okt.WV-HEDW JO14-3 - Pancratius Rksv JO14-2Afgelast
    25 okt.SDZ JO15-3 - JO15-2Afgelast
    25 okt.Waterwijk asc JO14-1 - JO14-1-zonAfgelast
    25 okt.JO16-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3Afgelast
    25 okt.JO14-2 - Swift MO14-1Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.10 - ZCFC 2Afgelast
    24 okt.VR1 - RCL VR2Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.18 - BSM sv 2Afgelast
    24 okt.Meer De sv. 4 - zat.12Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.21 - DVVA csv. 12Afgelast
    24 okt.Diemen sv. 4 - zat.08Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.14 - TOS-Actief 4Afgelast
    24 okt.Swift 3 - WV-HEDW 4Afgelast
    24 okt.Abcoude fc MO17-1 - MO17-1Afgelast
    24 okt.AFC IJburg JO18-1 - WV-HEDW JO18-1Afgelast
    24 okt.TOS-Actief 6 - zat.19Afgelast
    24 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. 3 - zat.16Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.05 - Meer De sv. 2Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.19 - Stormvogels ijvv 3Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.17 - DEVO'58 4Afgelast
    24 okt.Argon - zat.01Afgelast
    24 okt.vv Zwanenburg MO19-1 - MO19-1Afgelast
    24 okt.RAP sv. 9 - zat.20Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.09 - VVA/Spartaan 2Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.11 - AFC 8Afgelast
    24 okt.VR4 - Ouderkerk sv. VR2Afgelast
    24 okt.Sporting Krommenie 2 - zat.17Afgelast
    24 okt.Geel Wit '20 sv. 2 - zat.17Afgelast
    24 okt.CSW 4 - zat.07Afgelast
    24 okt.Diemen sv. VR1 - VR2Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.13 - RAP sv. 10Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.03 - Houten 2Afgelast
    24 okt.JO19-1-zat - EDO hfc JO19-1Afgelast
    24 okt.JO17-1-zat - Volendam (rkav) JO17-1Afgelast
    24 okt.Swift 2 - zat.02Afgelast
    24 okt.zat.06 - Zuidvogels HSV De 3Afgelast
    24 okt.VR3 - TOB Rksv VR1Afgelast
    24 okt.Overamstel sc. 3 - zat.15Afgelast
    24 okt.MO13-2 - Spakenburg MO13-2Afgelast
    24 okt.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-5 - JO13-4Afgelast
    24 okt.JO13-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO13-1Afgelast
    24 okt.JO13-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1Afgelast
    24 okt.MO15-1 - Huizen MO15-1Afgelast
    24 okt.Koninklijke HFC JO14-1 - JO14-1-zatAfgelast
    24 okt.JO16-1-zat - Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1Afgelast
    24 okt.MO15-2 - AFC IJburg MO15-3Afgelast
    24 okt.MO13-1 - DEM (RKVV) MO13-1Afgelast
    24 okt.Ouderkerk sv. JO13-3 - JO13-3Afgelast
    24 okt.Buitenboys sc. MO13-1 - MO13-3Afgelast
    23 okt.FC Zaanstad 1 - Zaal.01Afgelast